ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall relief sculptures 8325004

nr 832 5004

WALL RELIEF SCULPTURES

3 pcs, de tre vise männen, wood, height: ca 75 cm, wear, damages.

3 st, de tre vise männen, trä, höjd: ca 75 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday June 3 2013
at 18:41:36